View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
94Tolvo, PaulFGCU1216153110160
XCocrane, KevinUNCC815419003624
34Davis, CaseyFSU141592420096
21Dunning, ConnorVT1615318001412
33Comperry, AustinBTHU1914142841156
5Fearing, BrandonVT1614519104132
12Fendius, DanGCSU1514620301820
19Roberts, ChrisBTHU191419331021128
88Schaefer, PeterFGCU1214193310494
11Tamaddon, ShaneUCF1814216301414
17Thorsteinson, MatthewUF1614163010294
21Harris, AndrewTenn16131225410738
82Matthews, RyanGCSU1513215201514
2Yoskowitz, ColinUF121331620066
14Cherry, BrandonFGCU12121426102816
XLandsberg, ReidBTHU1212719000810
XMauge, EricKSU161251720270
17Moriarty, BlaineFGCU91261811294
21Shannon, ZacFSU121221401054
35Barnard, JordanKSU161141500214
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Miller, Alex EdwardUSF000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
30Ritcher, RobbieFAU000000000.000.0000
XSinz, NoahBTHU000000000.000.0000
33Smith, StevenECU000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
20Willis, AlexNCSU000000000.000.0000
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
XBlanton, JacobBTHU136010262242.000.9230
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters