View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
4Grills, AlexFSU1515112620284
26Russo, GreggFGCU101331600084
16Mandile, NoahFSU151081830172
XKrch, MichaelFGCU158816400710
XDiliberto, MatthewFGCU5941310140
XButler, CharlieFGCU5641010034
34Tabachnick, JustinFSU934710030
33Milner, BlakeFGCU1025710034
39Ginsberg, JosephFGCU10961510022
91Kloby, ConnorFSU14831110122
XCarlisle, ChristopherFGCU10741110020
28Neuman, MarkFSU14831120014
2Weisman, BradFSU1044800014
18Friedman, EricFSU1524600110
58Carlisle, ColinFGCU10561100006
XCohen, SethFGCU533610100
9Anderson, JasonFGCU1524600108
19Eisman, TomFSU1522400000
7Dobrin, DanielleFSU1513400000
20Gaudineer, JordanFSU511200000
1-20 of 31 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
26Russo, GreggFGCU000000000.000.0000
23Lopatine, AmberFSU1554251003671072607.110.7080
29Cote, NathanFGCU1554231204021302728.630.6770
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters