View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
27Butler, CharlieFGCU5641010032
33Milner, BlakeFGCU524610032
61Carlisle, ChristopherFGCU5741110020
4Grills, AlexFSU571810022
39Ginsberg, JosephFGCU543710020
12Cohen, SethFGCU533610100
9Anderson, JasonFGCU520200106
7Dobrin, DanielleFSU510100000
91Kloby, ConnorFSU510110002
16Mandile, NoahFSU511210000
28Neuman, MarkFSU512300002
51Richards, JustinFSU310100008
22Alvarez, JosephFSU500000000
40Brannon, HoustonFSU500000002
29Cote, NathanFGCU500000000
64Curran, JonathanFGCU502200000
24Diliberto, MatthewFGCU500000000
19Eisman, TomFSU500000000
18Friedman, EricFSU501100000
23Lopatine, AmberFSU500000000
1-20 of 22 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Cote, NathanFGCU518023012141808.200.6610
23Lopatine, AmberFSU518005012244788.800.6390
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters