View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
77Cocrane, TravisUNCC82410343021852
99Hammock, Cody KSU162510357331744
14Liles, ZachGCSU15448001044
19Warner, LucasKSU16347101244
21Harris, AndrewTenn16131225410738
84Lachance, TaylorBTHU17189000035
27Sonstelie, ColeBTHU194025656363328
16Bramhall, DannyUCF182019395031228
19Roberts, ChrisBTHU191419331021128
XCocrane, KevinUNCC815419003624
94Jennings, JohnUCF202416401011522
XSlaker, ZachKSU3549100122
32Ingram, JeffreyVT15347000022
6Merritt, MattUCF151913326231620
12Fendius, DanGCSU1514620301820
29Cantrell, CainKSU16268100020
5Galiana, MaxFSU14235000020
52Knicely, CooperUCF20101020301518
2Gardiner, NickFSU169817200318
91Levy, DavidFGCU128311000418
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Miller, Alex EdwardUSF000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
30Ritcher, RobbieFAU000000000.000.0000
XSinz, NoahBTHU000000000.000.0000
33Smith, StevenECU000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
20Willis, AlexNCSU000000000.000.0000
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
XBlanton, JacobBTHU136010262242.000.9230
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters