View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
27Sonstelie, ColeBTHU194025656363328
22Fink, MitchellVT15285337052116
24Eagan, JasonUNCC162427513052016
23Ball, AndrewBTHU192814422142114
5Fearing, BrandonVT1614519104132
88Schaefer, PeterFGCU1214193310494
99Hammock, Cody KSU162510357331744
8Hintz, MaxUF1622729403912
16Bramhall, DannyUCF182019395031228
6Merritt, MattUCF151913326231620
9Oman, AustinFSU1618123031386
XCocrane, KevinUNCC815419003624
9Harmon, JoeyBTHU19771410318
23Cafone, VinnyFGCU12474592622308
77Cocrane, TravisUNCC82410343021852
19Roberts, ChrisBTHU191419331021128
17Thorsteinson, MatthewUF1614163010294
XMauge, EricKSU161251720270
14Cherry, BrandonFGCU12121426102816
17Moriarty, BlaineFGCU91261811294
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Miller, Alex EdwardUSF000000000.000.0000
33Rinella, AndyVT000000000.000.0000
30Ritcher, RobbieFAU000000000.000.0000
XSinz, NoahBTHU000000000.000.0000
33Smith, StevenECU000000000.000.0000
31Walsh, AlecVT000000000.000.0000
20Willis, AlexNCSU000000000.000.0000
XMilner, ZachUCF272200292271.000.9310
1Sioma, MarcusFGCU62166009010801.670.8892
XBlanton, JacobBTHU136010262242.000.9230
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters