View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Sweeney, BrentKSU19353166302224
88Roddy, RobertKSU20323264203230
30Baynes, HunterKSU193421550051824
69Chappell, TrystanKSU206192500022
22Carter, JordanKSU189132210052
26Aultman, MichaelKSU201372000110
23Gardner, NicholasKSU20891710034
13Giles, GregKSU6751220232
21Cafone, NicholasFGCU5551000352
8Kilker, JustinFGCU553810152
21Cross, DavidFGCU543700024
3Mullaly, TrevorFGCU515600132
6Fowler, AdamFGCU522400000
30Giles, DougKSU2013400080
34Davis, PaytonFGCU520200000
66Padova, TroyFGCU520200004
27Butler, CharlieFGCU510100002
68Capco, ZacharyFGCU500000000
15Goguen, JakeFGCU500000050
1-19 of 19 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Giles, DougKSU207441370556694873.340.8761
15Goguen, JakeFGCU5180500937861.400.9250
30Baynes, HunterKSU000000000.000.0000
13Giles, GregKSU000000000.000.0000
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters