View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
8Price, AdamJMU141418321121114
11Nageli, AlexVT1519322303118
92Hesse, GradyVT158142220162
9Romola, BrianJMU1816521300410
36Hesse, JackVT1511718203810
86Grinter, KatherineVT156111700142
26Drake, JosephJMU181061600256
21Ingalsbe, ConnorVT15871500048
19Kelley, LukeJMU18781510038
12Rady, RayVT154111510034
24Rex, DuncanVT10481210060
91Chesler, RyanJMU18471111014
17Green, JordanJMU18471100232
81East, KyleJMU96410001412
72Ziemann, RyanJMU144610000210
13Hutchinson, JoshuaVT1562800162
6Corcoran, MichaelJMU1415600032
21Robins, JoshJMU1322400004
10Wells, TylerJMU1430310010
46Campbell, BrettJMU1320200010
1-20 of 24 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
33Connolly, CavanVT8312620168211472.420.8750
11Keith, BrittonJMU8288530217401775.000.8160
1Silberger, JamesJMU10382280244481964.520.8030
1Imholte, AndrewVT6216240143351085.830.7551
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters