View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
10Barrera, BrandonFSU1132510000
1Falls, DanielTenn1131400100
30Staley, JakeGCSU730300004
30Teran, OscarFSU1136900008
5Slavick, SammyTenn724600002
34D'Angelo, MikeUF1613400100
73Darst, KevinECU1510100000
9Groh, JohnUF911210000
9Hall, BrianGCSU1314500000
56Krofchalk, NicholasVT16134100010
1Munkelwitz, AndrewFSU1011210000
30Becker, MiaTenn500000000
5Cacheris, AlecTenn501100002
13Corbin, MatthewVT1500000000
52Jourdan, LouisGCSU1601100000
29McDermott, KyleVT1600000000
15Saxon, JonathanTenn500000000
61-77 of 77 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU145201040353393142.700.8902
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU15540960399733264.870.8170
1Falls, DanielTenn7267520168251433.370.8511
34D'Angelo, MikeUF13444570375683075.510.8191
13Corbin, MatthewVT12397560270632075.710.7670
29McDermott, KyleVT514932012228946.770.7700
52Jourdan, LouisGCSU113963802791021779.270.6340
35Pegouske, AdamTenn414422011026846.500.7640
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF3961207311624.130.8491
30Becker, MiaTenn136100305255.000.8330
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters