View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
83Hughes, AndrewGCSU1510616100724
21Stallings, QuintonECU151822401111922
5Eng, KyleVT162216380231316
11Appel, TylerECU1512416001316
9Bell, HunterVT161417313211214
2Zawodny, SeanUF16639211714
21Ingalsbe, ConnorVT1671017202314
33Berezinski, JacobGCSU165510000314
9Gliwa, KyleFSU141727441021012
8Bukstel, JustinFSU149615101512
91Klausner, EricUF1612719300412
25Grizzell, DylanTenn1261420101112
11Lahti, AustinFSU152513384011210
10Kemp, MaxUF157714002610
56Krofchalk, NicholasVT16134100010
97Burtch, JasonUF131192010088
21Condon, DouglasFSU1543700008
30Teran, OscarFSU1136900008
7Holst, JaredECU15151631101176
90Miller, BryanUF141271901066
1-20 of 77 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
52Jourdan, LouisGCSU113963802791021779.270.6340
29McDermott, KyleVT514932012228946.770.7700
35Pegouske, AdamTenn414422011026846.500.7640
13Corbin, MatthewVT12397560270632075.710.7670
34D'Angelo, MikeUF13444570375683075.510.8191
30Becker, MiaTenn136100305255.000.8330
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU15540960399733264.870.8170
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF3961207311624.130.8491
1Falls, DanielTenn7267520168251433.370.8511
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU145201040353393142.700.8902
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters