View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Florida State University SeminolesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
77Kushay, Ryan566121112
11Lahti, Austin556111114
6Galuppi, Joey54590004
93Yohe, John56390000
9Gliwa, Kyle53360002
10Barrera, Brandon52240006
8Bukstel, Justin51231006
13Lerette, Anthony20110000
20Gaudineer, Jordan30110000
17Ioannou, Daniel00000000
30Teran, Oscar00000000
34Aronson, Michael50000000
88Benedict, Kamden00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
34Aronson, Michael518023010021794.200.7900

Sponsors and Supporters