View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

East Carolina University PiratesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Stallings, Quinton101823411456
7Holst, Jared10128201002
23Goodwin, Brandon10109192032
11Appel, Tyler10851310114
96Spence, Henry105490004
47Kromenhoek, Tyler105271006
73Darst, Kevin72130000
74Bracey, Brock101120014
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTIN100110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTIN103761000230172131.630.9261

Sponsors and Supporters