View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

University of Florida GatorsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
97Burtch, Jason13119201008
90Miller, Bryan14127190106
91Klausner, Eric161271930012
10Kemp, Max15771400210
11Lawrence, Will1075121012
17Rossi, Nathaniel1675121010
2Zawodny, Sean1663921114
20Nicholson, Brendan94261004
25Jaffe, Ryan162350010
34D'Angelo, Mike161340010
9Groh, John91121000
58Bleefeld, Matthew130000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
58Bleefeld, Matthew3961207311624.130.8491
34D'Angelo, Mike13444570375683075.510.8191

Sponsors and Supporters