View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Team Profile

Georgia College and State University BobcatsDivision II
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Gavulic, Grayson161011210102
83Hughes, Andrew151061610024
96Sulkowski, Derek16150153022
8Hughes, Alex1573100100
33Berezinski, Jacob16551000014
9Hall, Brian131450000
19Anderson, Austin163140010
21Karneboge, Tanner41340000
30Staley, Jake73030004
52Jourdan, Louis160110000
7Matthews, Brendan80000000
56Jones, Clint120000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
52Jourdan, Louis113963802791021779.270.6340

Sponsors and Supporters