View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Florida State University SeminolesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Gliwa, Kyle1417274410212
11Lahti, Austin1525133840110
55Talka, Michael11915240020
66Yamashita, Thomas15129213006
93Yohe, John15129210000
4Grills, Evan151010201010
8Bukstel, Justin14961510112
7Scorcia, Ryan1265110012
20Gaudineer, Jordan11110110000
30Teran, Oscar113690008
37Mauriello, Brandon155490014
21Condon, Douglas154370008
10Barrera, Brandon113251000
23Galuppi, Joey105050102
1Munkelwitz, Andrew101121000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
37Mauriello, Brandon15540960399733264.870.8170

Sponsors and Supporters