View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Team Profile

Kennesaw State University OwlsDivision I
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Sweeney, Brent164732794246
88Roddy, Robert162339623252
30Baynes, Hunter1636175310235
69Chappell, Trystan1667131024
26Aultman, Michael1256110004
13Giles, Greg124261010
23MATHEWS, BRANDON52021000
33Giles, Doug161010010
33Lipscomb, Matthew60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Baynes, Hunter000000000.000.0000
33Lipscomb, Matthew000000000.000.0000
33Giles, Doug41444009312813.000.8710
13Giles, Greg113961010283432403.910.8481

Sponsors and Supporters