View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
12Sweeney, BrentKSU16473279424366
88Roddy, RobertKSU16233962325272
30Baynes, HunterKSU163617531021935
2Cafone, NicholasFGCU12172037005178
88Schaefer, PeterFGCU12961530142
58Carlisle, ColinFGCU410100040
8Kilker, JustinFGCU1053810030
16Marks, BrandonFGCU1252710036
6Fowler, AdamFGCU863910120
26Aultman, MichaelKSU12561100024
13Giles, GregKSU1242610120
12Jones, AndrewFGCU410100020
33Lipscomb, MatthewKSU600000020
69Chappell, TrystanKSU16671310214
21Tolvo, MikeFGCU1235810014
3Mullaly, TrevorFGCU923500010
68Cross, DavidFGCU512300010
31Gourdie, KieferFGCU1200000010
34Davis, PaytonFGCU1224610006
81Hansen, HadenFGCU1221300000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Baynes, HunterKSU000000000.000.0000
33Lipscomb, MatthewKSU000000000.000.0000
33Giles, DougKSU41444009312813.000.8710
13Giles, GregKSU113961010283432403.910.8481
31Gourdie, KieferFGCU10360550269502195.000.8140
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters