View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
16Mack, ShaneJMU5911011136
81East, KyleJMU505500012
8Price, AdamJMU522400022
9Romola, BrianJMU530300002
6Corcoran, MichaelJMU512300000
91Chesler, RyanJMU502200002
46Campbell, BrettJMU510100002
72Ziemann, RyanJMU510101006
23Chiodini, LukeJMU501100004
19Kelley, LukeJMU501100002
33Wells, TylerJMU500000000
1-11 of 11 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
57Richardson, BryceUT000000000.000.0000
33Wells, TylerJMU5180140136281085.600.7940
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters