View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Kopp, KurtUT91401400158
63Plewe, ZackUT933600036
71Chakalis, NickUT923510004
91Kravitz, KyleUT920200004
3Torre, DrewUT223500260
5Aberle, CoryUT9134100210
9Davis, AaronUSF300000000
65DiMestico, NickUT801100002
1Mckenzie, JordanUSF300000000
20Pelletier, MichaelUSF300000000
57Richardson, BryceUT900000020
32Zapensohn, SethUT901100028
1-12 of 12 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
57Richardson, BryceUT7252250236591778.430.7500
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters