View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Sweeney, BrentKSU16473279424366
30Baynes, HunterKSU163617531021935
88Roddy, RobertKSU16233962325272
2Cafone, NicholasFGCU12172037005178
88Schaefer, PeterFGCU12961530142
69Chappell, TrystanKSU16671310214
6Fowler, AdamFGCU863910120
26Aultman, MichaelKSU12561100024
8Kilker, JustinFGCU1053810030
16Marks, BrandonFGCU1252710036
13Giles, GregKSU1242610120
21Tolvo, MikeFGCU1235810014
34Davis, PaytonFGCU1224610006
81Hansen, HadenFGCU1221300000
23MATHEWS, BRANDONKSU520210000
3Mullaly, TrevorFGCU923500010
58Carlisle, ColinFGCU410100040
68Cross, DavidFGCU512300010
33Giles, DougKSU1610100100
12Jones, AndrewFGCU410100020
1-20 of 26 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Baynes, HunterKSU000000000.000.0000
33Lipscomb, MatthewKSU000000000.000.0000
33Giles, DougKSU41444009312813.000.8710
13Giles, GregKSU113961010283432403.910.8481
31Gourdie, KieferFGCU10360550269502195.000.8140
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters