View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Kopp, KurtUT91401400158
63Plewe, ZackUT933600036
71Chakalis, NickUT923510004
3Torre, DrewUT223500260
5Aberle, CoryUT9134100210
91Kravitz, KyleUT920200004
65DiMestico, NickUT801100002
32Zapensohn, SethUT901100028
9Davis, AaronUSF300000000
1Mckenzie, JordanUSF300000000
20Pelletier, MichaelUSF300000000
57Richardson, BryceUT900000020
1-12 of 12 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
57Richardson, BryceUT7252250236591778.430.7500
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters