View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Stallings, QuintonECU10182341145216
7Holst, JaredECU1012820100112
23Goodwin, BrandonECU101091920392
11Appel, TylerECU108513101214
5Eng, KyleVT5851310036
77Kushay, RyanFSU5661211142
11Lahti, AustinFSU5561111144
21Ingalsbe, ConnorVT5551000010
93Yohe, JohnFSU563900030
96Spence, HenryECU1054900034
6Galuppi, JoeyFSU545900014
9Bell, HunterVT536900134
47Kromenhoek, TylerECU1052710036
86Grinter, KatherineVT525700000
9Gliwa, KyleFSU533600002
56Krofchalk, NicholasVT524600022
11Nageli, AlexVT550500022
36Hesse, JackVT532510112
3Harris, JonVT514500000
10Barrera, BrandonFSU522400006
1-20 of 31 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF000000000.000.0000
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU103761000230172131.630.9261
0Sullivan, BradVT384200449353.860.7951
34Aronson, MichaelFSU518023010021794.200.7900
13Corbin, MatthewVT3960306124379.000.6070
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters