View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
8Bukstel, JustinFSU149615101512
96Sulkowski, DerekGCSU161501530242
91Klausner, EricUF1612719300412
66Yamashita, ThomasFSU151292130046
11Lawrence, WillUF10751210142
20Nicholson, BrendanUF942610044
11Appel, TylerECU1512416001316
93Yohe, JohnFSU151292100030
36Hesse, JackVT16781520032
21Ingalsbe, ConnorVT1671017202314
12Featherstone, IanVT1662800032
7Scorcia, RyanFSU12651100132
33Berezinski, JacobGCSU165510000314
3Harris, JonVT1653820134
2Nicholson, ConnorECU1540400134
96Spence, HenryECU1545900134
56Jones, ClintGCSU1200000032
86Grinter, KatherineVT161151600026
4Grills, EvanFSU1510102010120
7Matthews, BrendanGCSU800000020
21-40 of 77 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU145201040353393142.700.8902
1Falls, DanielTenn7267520168251433.370.8511
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF3961207311624.130.8491
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU15540960399733264.870.8170
30Becker, MiaTenn136100305255.000.8330
34D'Angelo, MikeUF13444570375683075.510.8191
13Corbin, MatthewVT12397560270632075.710.7670
35Pegouske, AdamTenn414422011026846.500.7640
29McDermott, KyleVT514932012228946.770.7700
52Jourdan, LouisGCSU113963802791021779.270.6340
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters