View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
5Eng, KyleVT162216380231316
9Bell, HunterVT161417313211214
11Nageli, AlexVT8831100160
36Hesse, JackVT16781520032
21Ingalsbe, ConnorVT1671017202314
12Featherstone, IanVT1662800032
3Harris, JonVT1653820134
86Grinter, KatherineVT161151600026
68Nimitz, WilliamVT1603300024
20Trice, TylerVT13651100004
24Shubert, JosephVT1642610000
56Krofchalk, NicholasVT16134100010
29McDermott, KyleVT1600000000
13Corbin, MatthewVT1500000000
16Curtis, MichaelTenn12293261422232
14Gomez, AustinTenn12261238041132
80Mali, JackTenn81972601290
25Grizzell, DylanTenn1261420101112
91Curtis, JimmyTenn12671310016
4Davis, ReedTenn841510002
1-20 of 77 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU145201040353393142.700.8902
1Falls, DanielTenn7267520168251433.370.8511
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF3961207311624.130.8491
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU15540960399733264.870.8170
30Becker, MiaTenn136100305255.000.8330
34D'Angelo, MikeUF13444570375683075.510.8191
13Corbin, MatthewVT12397560270632075.710.7670
35Pegouske, AdamTenn414422011026846.500.7640
29McDermott, KyleVT514932012228946.770.7700
52Jourdan, LouisGCSU113963802791021779.270.6340
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters