View All Scores

SECRHL

Southeastern Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
16Curtis, MichaelTenn12293261422232
21Stallings, QuintonECU151822401111922
7Holst, JaredECU15151631101176
14Gomez, AustinTenn12261238041132
5Eng, KyleVT162216380231316
11Lahti, AustinFSU152513384011210
9Bell, HunterVT161417313211214
85Pruett, JacobECU1516925304114
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU15011000110
9Gliwa, KyleFSU141727441021012
80Mali, JackTenn81972601290
97Burtch, JasonUF131192010088
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU1554900184
83Hughes, AndrewGCSU1510616100724
2Zawodny, SeanUF16639211714
90Miller, BryanUF141271901066
55Talka, MichaelFSU119152400260
11Nageli, AlexVT8831100160
10Kemp, MaxUF157714002610
12Gavulic, GraysonGCSU1610112101052
1-20 of 77 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T Sort Descending SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30SCHOMBURG, JUSTINECU145201040353393142.700.8902
1Falls, DanielTenn7267520168251433.370.8511
58Bleefeld, MatthewUF3961207311624.130.8491
37Mauriello, BrandonFSU15540960399733264.870.8170
30Becker, MiaTenn136100305255.000.8330
34D'Angelo, MikeUF13444570375683075.510.8191
13Corbin, MatthewVT12397560270632075.710.7670
35Pegouske, AdamTenn414422011026846.500.7640
29McDermott, KyleVT514932012228946.770.7700
52Jourdan, LouisGCSU113963802791021779.270.6340
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters